> Lister les paroisses suivant la variante

Nom usuel Variantes Ouverture
Abbotsford (Diverses églises protestantes) Abbotsford (Anglican, Congregational & United Church)
Abbotsford (Anglican, Congregational and United Church)
Abbotsford (Diverses églises protestantes)
1824
Abénaquis (Anglican Church) Abénaquis (Anglican Church) 1838
Ascot (Church of England) Ascot (Church of England) 1824
Ascot (Universalist Church) Ascot (Universalist Church) 1844
Aubigny (Church of England) Aubigny (Church of England) 1827
Aylmer (St-Paul) Aylmer (St-Paul)
Aylmer (St-Paul)
1841
Baie-du-Febvre (St-Antoine-de-Padoue) Baie-du-Febvre
Baie-du-Febvre (St-Antoine-de-Padoue)
St-Antoine-de-la-Baie-du-Febvre
St-Antoine-de-Padoue, co. de Yamaska
1715
Baie-St-Paul (St-Pierre-et-St-Paul) Baie-St-Paul (St-Pierre et St-Paul)
Baie-St-Paul (St-Pierre-et-St-Paul)
St-Pierre-et-St-Paul-de-Baie-St-Paul
1681
Barachois (Anglican Church) Barachois (Anglican Church) 1823
Barnston (Baptist Church, Free Will) Barnston (Baptist Church)
Barnston (Baptist Church, Free Will)
1838
Batiscan (St-François-Xavier) Batiscan (St-François-Xavier)
St-François-Xavier-de-Batiscan
1669
Beauceville (St-François-de-Beauce) Beauceville
Beauceville (St-François-de-Beauce)
St-François-d'Assise-de-Beauce (Beauceville-Ouest)
1765
Beauharnois (St-Clément) Beauharnois (St-Clément)
Beauharnois (St-Clément)
1819
Beaumont (St-Étienne) Beaumont (St-Étienne)
Beaumont (St-Étienne)
St-Étienne-de-Beaumont
1681
Beauport (Nativité-de-Notre-Dame) Beauport (La Nativité-de-Notre-Dame)
Beauport (Nativité-de-Notre-Dame)
La-Nativité-de-Notre-Dame-de-Beauport
1664
Bécancour (Nativite-de-la-Bienheureuse-Vierge-Marie) Bécancour (Nativite-de-la-Bienheureuse-Vierge-Marie)
La-Nativité-de-la-Bienheureuse-Vierge-Marie, co. de Nicolet
La-Nativité-de-Notre-Dame-et-St-Pierre-de-Bécancour
1681
Beloeil (St-Mathieu) Beloeil (St-Mathieu)
Beloeil (St-Mathieu)
St-Mathieu-de-Beloeil
1772
Berthier-sur-Mer (Notre-Dame-de-l'Assomption) Berthier, co. de Montmagny
Berthier-en-Bas
Berthier-en-Haut
Berthier-sur-Mer
Berthier-sur-Mer (Notre-Dame-de-l'Assomption)
Notre-Dame-de-l'Assomption-de-Bellechasse (Berthier)
1681
Berthierville (Ste-Geneviève-de-Berthier) Berthier, co. de Berthier
Berthierville
Berthierville (Ste-Geneviève-de-Berthier)
Ste-Geneviève-de-Berthier
1727
Bolton (Methodist Church) Bolton (Methodist Church) 1837
Bonaventure (St-Bonaventure) Bonaventure (St-Bonaventure)
St-Bonaventure-de-Bonaventure
1791
Boucherville (Ste-Famille) Boucherville (Ste-Famille)
Ste-Famille-de-Boucherville
1668
Buckingham (Saint-Grégoire-de-Nazianze) Buckingham (Saint-Grégoire-de-Nazianne)
Buckingham (Saint-Grégoire-de-Nazianze)
1836
Bury and Lingwick (Church of England) Bury and Lingwick (Church of England)
Bury and Lingwick (Church of England)
1841
Cacouna (St-Georges) Cacouna (St-Georges) 1813
Cantons-de-l'Est (Bromont) Cantons-de-l'Est (Bromont)
Cantons-de-l'Est (Missionnaires)
St-François-Xavier-de-West-Shefford (Bromont)
1841
Cap-Chat (St-Norbert) Cap-Chat (St-Norbert)
Saint-Norbert
1789
Cap-de-la-Madeleine (Ste-Marie-Madeleine) Cap-de-la-Madeleine (Ste-Marie-Madeleine)
Cap-de-la-Madeleine (Ste-Marie-Madeleine)
Ste-Marie-Madeleine-du-Cap-de-la-Madeleine
1664
Cap-Santé (Ste-Famille) Cap-Santé (Ste-Famille)
Ste-Famille-du-Cap-Santé
1679
Cap-St-Ignace (St-Ignace-de-Loyola) Cap-St-Ignace (St-Ignace-de-Loyola)
St-Ignace-du-Cap-St-Ignace
1655
Carleton (St-Joseph) Carleton (St-Joseph)
St-Joseph-de-Carleton
Tracadièche
1773
Caughnawaga (Sault-St-Louis) Caughnawaga
Caughnawaga (Sault-St-Louis)
Caughnawaga (St-François-Xavier-du-Sault-St-Louis)
Kahnawake
Sault-St-Louis
St-François-Xavier-du-Sault-St-Louis
1681
Chambly (Anglican, Saint Stephen) Chambly (Anglican, Saint Stephen)
Chambly (Anglican, Saint Stephen)
1819
Chambly (St-Joseph) Chambly (St-Joseph)
Chambly (St-Joseph)
St-Joseph-de-Chambly
1668
Champlain (Notre-Dame-de-la-Visitation) Champlain (Notre-Dame-de-la-Visitation)
Notre-Dame-de-la-Visitation-de-Champlain
1669
Charlesbourg (St-Charles-Borromée) Charlesbourg (St-Charles-Borromée)
St-Charles-Borromée, co. de Québec
St-Charles-de-Charlesbourg
1666
Châteauguay Châteauguay
Châteauguay (St-Joachim)
St-Joachim-de-Châteauguay
1736
Château-Richer (La-Visitation-de-Notre-Dame) Château-Richer (La-Visitation-de-Notre-Dame)
La-Visitation-de-Notre-Dame-du-Château-Richer
1660
Chicoutimi (St-François-Xavier) Chicoutimi (St-François-Xavier)
Chicoutimi (St-François-Xavier)
1765
Clarenceville (Methodist Church) Clarenceville (Methodist Church) 1845
Contrecoeur (Ste-Trinité) Contrecoeur (Ste-Trinité)
Ste-Trinité, co. de Verchères
Très-Ste-Trinité-de-Contrecoeur
1676
Côteau-du-Lac (Anglican, Saint Lawrence) Côteau-du-Lac (Anglican, Saint Lawrence) 1829
Côteau-du-Lac (St-Ignace) Côteau-du-Lac (St-Ignace)
Côteau-du-Lac (St-Ignace)
1833
Deschaillons (St-Jean-Baptiste) Deschaillons (St-Jean-Baptiste)
St-Jean-Baptiste, co. de Lotbinière
St-Jean-Deschaillons
1741
Deschambault (St-Joseph) Deschambault (St-Joseph)
St-Joseph-de-Deschambault
1681
Douglastown (St-Patrick) Douglastown (St-Patrick) 1845
Drummondville (Anglican Church) Drummondville (Anglican Church) 1823
Drummondville (St-Frédéric) Drummondville (St-Frédéric)
Drummondville (St-Frédéric)
1817
Dundee (Scotch Church) Dundee (Scotch Church) 1833
Dunham (Church of England) Dunham (Church of England) 1808
Eaton (Congregational Church) Eaton (Congregation Church)
Eaton (Congregational Church)
1838
Farnham (Anglican Church, Saint James) Farnham (Anglican Church, Saint James)
Farnham (Anglican Saint James)
1847
Forges du St-Maurice Forges du St-Maurice 1740
Fort-St-Jean Fort-St-Jean 1757
Frampton (Church of England) Frampton (Church of England) 1835
Frampton (St-Edouard) Frampton (St-Edouard)
Frampton (St-Édouard)
1831
Frelighsburg (Anglican Church, Holy Trinity) Frelighsburg (Anglican Church, Holy Trinity) 1804
Gentilly (St-Édouard) Bécancour (Gentilly)
Gentilly (St-Édouard)
St-Edouard-de-Gentilly
1681
Granby (Anglican Church) Granby (Anglican Church) 1844
Granby (Congregational Church) Granby (Congregational Church) 1842
Granby (Notre-Dame) Granby (Notre-Dame)
Granby (Notre-Dame)
1844
Grande-Ligne, St-Blaise (Baptist Church) Grande-Ligne, St-Blaise (Baptist Church)
St-Blaise (Église Baptiste)
1839
Grenville (Notre-Dame-des-Sept-Douleurs) Grenville (Notre-Dame-des-Sept-Douleurs)
Grenville (Notre-Dame-Des-Sept-Douleurs)
1839
Grondines (St-Charles) Grondines (St-Charles)
St-Charles-des-Roches-des-Grondines
1676
Grosse-Île (St-Luc) Grosse-Île (St-Luc)
Grosse-Île (St-Luc)
1834
Havre-Aubert (Notre-Dame-de-la-Visitation et Présentation) Havre-Aubert
Havre-Aubert (Notre-Dame-de-la-Visitation et Présentation)
Notre-Dame-de-la-Visitation (Havre-Aubert)
1793
Havre-aux-Maisons (Ste-Madeleine) Havre-aux-Maisons
Havre-aux-Maisons (Ste-Madeleine)
1824
Hemmingford (Presbyt., anglicane et méthod.) Hemmingford (Presbyt., anglicane et méthod.)
Hemmingford (Presbyterian Church & Church of England)
Hemmingford (Presbyterian Church and Church of England)
1836
Hemmingford (St-Romain) Hemmingford (St-Romain)
Hemmingford (St-Romain)
1838
Henryville (St-Georges) Henryville (St-Georges)
Henryville (St-Georges-de-Noyan)
1833
Hinchinbrooke (St-Patrick) Hinchinbrooke (St-Patrice)
Hinchinbrooke (St-Patrick)
1829
Howick (English River / Riverfield) (Presbyterian Church) English River (Presbyterian Church)
Howick (English River / Riverfield) (Presbyterian Church)
1848
Hudson (Hudson Heights) (Anglican, Saint James) Hudson (Hudson Heights) (Anglican, Saint James)
Vaudreuil (Anglican, Hudson Heights Como)
1841
Huntingdon (Presbyt., anglicane et méthod.) Huntingdon (Presbyt., anglicane et méthod.)
Huntingdon (Scotland, Presbyterian Church & Church of England)
Huntingdon (Scotland, Presbyterian Church and Church of England)
1834
Iberville (St-Athanase-de-Bleury) Iberville (St-Athanase-de-Bleury)
Iberville (St-Athanase-de-Bleury)
1823
Île-Bizard (St-Raphaël-Archange) Île-Bizard
Île-Bizard (St-Raphaël-Archange)
1844
Île-du-Grand-Calumet (Ste-Anne) Île-du-Grand-Calumet
Île-du-Grand-Calumet (Ste-Anne)
1846
Île-Perrot (Ste-Jeanne-de-Chantal) Île-Perrot
Île-Perrot (Ste-Jeanne-de-Chantal)
Ste-Jeanne-de-Chantal-de-l'Île-Perrot
1765
Ireland (Church of England) Ireland (Church of England) 1840
Isle-aux-Grues (St-Antoine) Isle-aux-Grues
Isle-aux-Grues (St-Antoine)
1831
Joliette (Cathédrale St-Charles-Borromée-de-l'Industrie) Cathédrale de Joliette
Joliette (Cathédrale St-Charles-Borromée-de-l'Industrie)
Joliette (Cathédrale)
1843
Kamouraska (St-Louis) Kamouraska (St-Louis)
Kamouraska (St-Louis)
St-Louis-de-Kamouraska
1711
La Baie (St-Alexis) Grande-Baie
La Baie (St-Alexis)
1842
La Durantaye (St-Michel) La Durantaye
La Durantaye (St-Michel)
St-Michel (Bellechasse)
St-Michel-de-la-Durantaye
1681
La Malbaie (St-Étienne) La Malbaie (St-Étienne)
La Malbaie (St-Étienne)
St-Étienne-de-la-Malbaie
1774
La Prairie (La-Nativité-de-la-Ste-Vierge) La Prairie (La-Nativité-de-la-Ste-Vierge)
La Prairie (Notre-Dame-de-LaPrairie-de-la-Madeleine)
La-Nativité-de-la-Bienheureuse-Vierge-Marie-de-Laprairie
1670
La Présentation (St-Hyacinthe) La Présentation
La Présentation (St-Hyacinthe)
1806
L'Acadie (Ste-Marguerite-de-Blairfindie) Blairfindie (L'Acadie)
L'Acadie (Ste-Marguerite-de-Blairfindie)
L'Acadie (Ste-Marguerite-de-Blairfindie)
Ste-Marguerite-de-Blairfindie (L'Acadie)
1784
Lachenaie (St-Charles) Lachenaie (St-Charles)
St-Charles-de-Lachenaie
1681
Lachine (Anglican, Saint Stephen) Lachine (Anglican, Saint Stephen)
Lachine (Anglican, Saint Stephen)
1835
Lacolle (Church of England) Lacolle (Church of England) 1843
Lacolle (Methodist Church) Lacolle (Methodist Church) 1836
Lambton (St-Vital) Lambton (St-Vital)
Lambton (St-Vital)
1848
L'Ancienne-Lorette (Notre-Dame-de-l'Annonciation) L'Ancienne-Lorette (Notre-Dame-de-l'Annonciation)
Notre-Dame-de-L'Annonciation
Notre-Dame-de-l'Annonciation-de-l'Ancienne-Lorette
1676
L'Ange-Gardien (Montmorency) Feuilles volantes
L'Ange-Gardien (Montmorency)
L'Ange-Gardien, co. de Montmorency
1666
Lanoraie (St-Joseph) Lanoraie (St-Joseph)
St-Joseph-de-Lanoraie
1681
L'Assomption (L'Assomption-de-la-Ste-Vierge) L'Assomption (L'Assomption-de-la-Ste-Vierge)
St-Pierre-du-Portage (L'Assomption)
1724
Lauzon (St-Joseph-de-la-Pointe-Lévy) Lauzon
Lauzon (St-Joseph-de-la-Pointe-Lévy)
Lauzon (St-Joseph-de-la-Pointe-Lévy)
Pointe-Lévy
St-Joseph-de-la-Pointe-Lévy (Lauzon)
1679
Laval (Ste-Rose-de-Lima) Laval (Ste-Rose)
Laval (Ste-Rose-de-Lima)
Ste-Rose-de-l'Île-Jésus
1745
Laval (St-François-de-Sales) Laval (St-François)
Laval (St-François-de-Sales)
Laval (St-François-de-Sales)
St-François-de-Sales-de-l'Île-Jésus
1681
Laval (St-Martin) Laval (Chomedey)
Laval (St-Martin)
St-Martin-de-l'Île-Jésus
1774
Laval (St-Vincent-de-Paul) Laval (St-Vincent-de-Paul)
Laval (St-Vincent-de-Paul-de-l`Île-Jésus)
St-Vincent-de-Paul-de-l'Île-Jésus
1733
Lavaltrie (St-Antoine) Lavaltrie (St-Antoine)
St-Antoine-de-Lavaltrie
1681
Lavaltrie (St-Paul) Lavaltrie (St-Paul)
St-Paul-de-Joliette
1786
L'Avenir (St-Pierre-Apôtre-de-Durham) L'Avenir (St-Pierre-Apôtre-de-Durham) 1850
Leeds (Church of England) Leeds (Church of England) 1831
Les Cèdres (St-Joseph-de-Soulanges) Les Cèdres (St-Joseph-de-Soulanges)
Les Cèdres (St-Joseph-de-Soulanges)
St-Joseph-de-Soulanges (Les Cèdres)
1752
Les Éboulements (Notre-Dame-de-l'Assomption) L'Assomption-de-la-Ste-Vierge-des-Éboulements
Les Éboulements (Notre-Dame-de-l'Assomption)
1733
Les Écureuils (St-Jean-Baptiste) Donnacona
Les Écureuils (St-Jean-Baptiste)
St-Jean-Baptiste-des-Écureuils
1742
Les Escoumins (St-Marcellin) Les Escoumins (St-Marcellin) 1846
L'Étang-du-Nord (St-Pierre-de-LaVernière) L'Étang-du-Nord
L'Étang-du-Nord (St-Pierre-de-LaVernière)
1845
L'Île-Dupas (La Visitation) Île-Dupas
La-Visitation-de-la-Sainte-Vierge-Marie-de-l'Île-Dupas
L'Île-Dupas (La Visitation)
1724
Linière (Scotland Church) Linière (Scotland Church)
Linière, Kennebec (Scotland Church)
1844
L'Isle-aux-Allumettes (St-Alphonse, Chapeau) Chapeau (St-Alphonse)
L'Isle-aux-Allumettes (St-Alphonse, Chapeau)
1846
L'Isle-aux-Coudres (St-Louis) Isle-aux-Coudres
Isle-aux-Coudres (St-Louis)
L'Île-aux-Coudres
L'Isle-aux-Coudres (St-Louis)
St-Louis-de-l'Isle-aux-Coudres
1741
L'Islet (Notre-Dame-du-Bon-Secours) L'Islet (Notre-Dame-du-Bon-Secours)
L'Islet-sur-Mer
Notre-Dame-de-Bonsecours-de-l'Islet
1679
L'Isle-Verte (St-Jean-Baptiste) L'Île-Verte
L'Isle-Verte (St-Jean-Baptiste)
L'Isle-Verte (St-Jean-Baptiste)
St-Jean-Baptiste-de-l'Île-Verte
1766
Longueuil (St-Antoine-de-Padoue) Longueuil (co-cathédrale St-Antoine-de-Pade)
Longueuil (St-Antoine-de-Padoue)
St-Antoine-de-Longueuil
1681
Loretteville (Registre des Hurons) Loretteville (Mission des Hurons de la Jeune Lorette)
Loretteville (Registre des Hurons)
Mission des Hurons de la Jeune Lorette
1761
Loretteville (St-Ambroise-de-la-Jeune-Lorette) Loretteville (St-Ambroise-de-la-Jeune-Lorette)
Loretteville (St-Ambroise-de-la-Jeune-Lorette)
1795
Lotbinière (St-Louis) Lotbinière (St-Louis)
St-Louis-de-Lobtinière
1681
Louiseville (St-Antoine-de-la-Rivière-du-Loup) Louiseville
Louiseville (St-Antoine-de-la-Rivière-du-Loup)
Louiseville (St-Antoine-de-Rivière-du-Loup)
Rivière-du-Loup, co. de Maskinongé
St-Antoine-de-la-Rivière-du-Loup
St-Antoine-de-Padoue, co. de Maskinongé
1676
Maniwaki (L'Assomption-de-la-Vierge-Marie) Maniwaki (L'Assomption-de-la-Vierge-Marie)
St-Cajetan
1843
Marieville (St-Nom-de-Marie) Marieville (St-Nom-de-Marie)
Marieville (St-Nom-de-Marie)
1801
Mascouche (St-Henri) Mascouche (St-Henri)
Mascouche (St-Henri)
St-Henri-de-Mascouche
1700
Maskinongé (St-Joseph) Maskinongé (St-Joseph)
Maskinongé (St-Joseph)
St-Joseph-de-Maskinongé
1728
Massueville (St-Aimé) Massueville (St-Aimé)
St-Aimé-de-Richelieu
1836
Matane (St-Jérôme) Matane (St-Jérôme) 1819
Mercier (Ste-Philomène) Mercier (Ste-Philomène)
Ste-Philomène
1840
Montebello (Notre-Dame-de-Bonsecours) Montebello (Notre-Dame-de-Bonsecours) 1815
Mont-Louis (St-Maxime) Mont-Louis (St-Maxime)
St-Maxime-du-Mont-Louis
1690
Montmagny (St-Thomas) Montmagny (St-Thomas)
St-Thomas-de-la-Pointe-à-la-Caille (Montmagny)
1679
Montréal (Anglican, Christ Church Cathedral) Montréal (Anglican Christ Church Cathedral,Actes)
Montréal (Anglican, Christ Church Cathedral)
1766
Montréal (Anglican, Saint George) Montréal (Anglican, Saint George)
Montréal (Anglican, Saint George)
1843
Montréal (Anglican, Saint Stephen) Montréal (Anglican, Saint Stephen)
Montréal (Anglican, Saint Stephen)
1844
Montréal (Anglican, Saint Thomas) Montréal (Anglican, Saint Thomas)
Montréal (Anglican, Saint Thomas)
1842
Montréal (Anglican, Trinity Memorial Chapel) Montréal (Anglican Trinity Memorial Chapel)
Montréal (Anglican, Trinity Memorial Chapel)
1840
Montréal (Hôpital général de Montréal) Hôpital Général des Soeurs Grises (Mtl)
Montréal (Hôpital général de Montréal)
1694
Montréal (Hôtel-Dieu) Montréal (Hôtel-Dieu) 1677
Montréal (Mission de la Montagne) Mission Notre-Dame-des-Neiges, Montagne de Montréal
Montréal (Mission de la Montagne)
1680
Montréal (Notre-Dame-de-Montréal) Montréal (Basilique Notre-Dame)
Montréal (Notre-Dame-de-Montréal)
Notre-Dame-de-Montréal
1642
Montréal (St-Laurent) Montréal (St-Laurent)
Pierrefonds
St-Laurent (St-Laurent)
1720
Montréal (United Church, Jewish – Spanish – Portuguese) Montréal (Shearith Israel Congregation, Spanish, Portuguese)
Montréal (United Church, Jewish – Spanish – Portuguese)
1841
Montréal, Lachine (Sts-Anges) Lachine (Sts-Anges-Gardiens)
Montréal, Lachine (Sts-Anges)
Sts-Anges-de-Lachine
1675
Montréal, Longue-Pointe (St-François-d'Assise) Montréal, Longue-Pointe (St-François-d`Assise)
Montréal, Longue-Pointe (St-François-d'Assise)
St-François-d'Assise-de-Longue-Pointe
1724
Montréal, Pointe-aux-Trembles (St-Enfant-Jésus) L'Enfant-Jésus-de-la-Pointe-aux-Trembles
Montréal, Pointe-aux-Trembles (St-Enfant-Jésus)
Pointe-aux-Trembles (St-Enfant-Jésus-de-la-Pointe-aux-Trembles)
St-Enfant-Jésus, co. de Hochelaga
1674
Montréal, Rivière-des-Prairies (St-Joseph) Montréal, Rivière-des-Prairies (St-Joseph)
Rivière-des-Prairies
St-Joseph-de-la-Rivière-des-Prairies
1687
Montréal, Sault-au-Récollet (La-Visitation-de-la-Bienheureuse-Vierge-Marie) La-Visitation-du-Sault-au-Récollet
Montréal, Sault-au-Récollet (La-Visitation-de-la-Bienheureuse-Vierge-Marie)
Montréal, Sault-au-Récollet) (La Visitation-de-la-Bienheureuse-Vierge-Marie)
1625
Mont-St-Grégoire (St-Grégoire-le-Grand) Mont-St-Grégoire
Mont-St-Grégoire (St-Grégoire-le-Grand)
1842
Mont-St-Hilaire (St-Hilaire) Mont-St-Hilaire
Mont-St-Hilaire (St-Hilaire)
St-Hilaire (Mont-St-Hilaire)
1799
Napierville (St-Cyprien-de-Léry) Napierville
Napierville (St-Cyprien-de-Léry)
1823
Neuville (St-François-de-Sales) Neuville (St-François-de-Sales)
St-François-de-Sales-de-Neuville
1669
New Richmond (Sts-Anges-Gardiens-de-Cascapédiac) New Richmond (Sts-Anges-Gardiens)
New Richmond (Sts-Anges-Gardiens-de-Cascapédiac)
1831
Nicolet (St-Jean-Baptiste) Nicolet (cathédrale St-Jean-Baptiste)
Nicolet (St-Jean-Baptiste)
St-Jean-Baptiste-de-Nicolet
1681
Notre-Dame-de-Stanbridge Notre-Dame-de-Stanbridge
Notre-Dame-de-Stanbridge
1846
Odanak (St-François-de-Sales) Odanak (St-François-de-Sales) 1848
Odelltown (Methodist Church) Odelltown (Methodist Church) 1832
Oka (L'Annonciation) Lac-des-Deux-Montagnes
L'Annonciation, co. Des Deux-Montagnes
Mission du Lac-des-Deux-Montagnes
Oka (L'Annonciation)
Oka (L'Annonciation-de-la-Bienheureuse-Vierge-Marie)
1690
Old Chelsea (St. Stephen) Old Chelsea
Old Chelsea (St. Stephen)
1846
Ormstown (Épiscopale, presbytérienne et méthodiste) Ormstown (Épiscopale, presbytérienne et méthodiste)
Ormstown (Scotch Church),(Episcopal Church),(Church of England)
1835
Ormstown (St-Malachie) Ormstown (St-Malachie)
Ormstown (St-Malachie)
1847
Pabos (Ste-Adélaïde) Pabos (Ste-Adélaïde) 1751
Paspébiac (Notre-Dame-de-la-Purification) Notre-Dame-de-Paspébiac
Paspébiac (Notre-Dame-de-la-Purification)
Paspébiac (Notre-Dame-de-la-Purification)
1791
Percé (St-Michel) Percé (St-Michel)
Québec
1776
Petite-Rivière-St-François (St-François-Xavier) Petite-Rivière-St-Françcois
Petite-Rivière-St-François (St-François-Xavier)
St-François-Xavier-de-la-Petite-Rivière
1733
Pierrefonds (Ste-Geneviève) Pierrefonds (Ste-Geneviève)
Pierrefonds (Ste-Geneviève)
1741
Plessisville (St-Calixte-de-Somerset) Bois-Francs (région des)
Plessisville
Plessisville (St-Calixte-de-Somerset)
1840
Pointe-Claire (St-Joachim) Pointe-Claire (St-Joachim)
Pointe-Claire (St-Joachim)
St-Joachim-de-la-Pointe-Claire
1711
Pointe-du-Lac (La-Visitation) La-Visitation-de-la-Pointe-du-Lac
Pointe-du-Lac (La-Visitation)
1742
Pointe-Gatineau (St-François-de-Sales) Pointe-Gatineau (St-François-de-Sales) 1847
Postes du roi Postes du roi
Postes-du-Roi
Postes-du-Roi & Les Escoumins & Betsiamites
Postes-du-Roi et Les Escoumins et Betsiamites
Tadoussac (Second registre de Tadoussac)
1668
Québec (Anglican, Cathedral Holy Trinity) Québec (Anglican Cathedral Holy Trinity church)
Québec (Anglican, Cathedral Holy Trinity)
1796
Québec (Hôpital général, Notre-Dame-des-Anges) Québec (Hôpital Général de Québec)
Québec (Hôpital général, Notre-Dame-des-Anges)
1694
Québec (Hôtel-Dieu) Québec (Hôpital Hôtel-Dieu du Précieux-Sang de Québec)
Québec (Hôtel-Dieu)
1660
Québec (Notre-Dame-de-Québec) Notre-Dame-de-Québec
Québec (Notre-Dame)
Québec (Notre-Dame-de-Québec)
1616
Québec (St-Roch) Québec (St-Roch) 1755
Quyon (St. Mary's) Onslow-Sud (St-Mary's)
Pontiac
Quyon (St. Mary's)
1849
Rawdon (Marie-Reine-du-Monde-et-St-Patrice) Rawdon (Marie-Reine-du-Monde-et-St-Patrice)
Rawdon (St-Patrice, Marie-Reine-du-Monde)
1837
Repentigny (La-Purification-de-la-Bienheureuse-Vierge-Marie) La-Purifiation-de-la-Bienheureuse-Vierge-Marie-de-Repentigny
Repentigny (La-Purification-de-la-Bienheureuse-Vierge-Marie)
1674
Rigaud (Ste-Madeleine) Rigaud (Ste-Madeleine)
Rigaud (Ste-Madeleine)
1802
Rimouski (St-Germain) Rimouski (cathédrale St-Germain)
Rimouski (St-Germain)
St-Germain-de-Rimouski
1701
Ristigouche (Ste-Anne) Restigouche (registres des Missionnaires)
Restigouche (Ste-Anne)
Ristigouche (Ste-Anne)
Ste-Anne-de-Ristigouche
1759
Rivière-du-Loup (St-Patrice) Rivière-du-Loup (St-Patrice)
Rivière-du-Loup (St-Patrice)
1762
Rivière-Ouelle (Notre-Dame-de-Liesse) Notre-Dame-de-Liesse-de-la-Rivière-Ouelle
Rivière-Ouelle (Notre-Dame-de-Liesse)
1685
Sherbrooke (Cathédrale St-Michel) Sherbrooke (Cathédrale St-Michel)
Sherbrooke (St-Michel)
1835
Sherbrooke (Church of England) Sherbrooke (Church of England) 1834
Sherbrooke (Congregational Church) Sherbrooke (Congregational Church) 1838
Sherrington (Episcopal Church) Sherrington (Episcopal Church) 1842
Sillery Mission de St-Joseph-de-Sillery
Sillery
Sillery (Mission St-Joseph)
St-Joseph-de-Sillery
1638
Sorel (Anglican, Christ Church) Anglican, Christ Church
Sorel (Anglican, Christ Church)
1810
Sorel (St-Pierre) Sorel (St-Pierre)
Sorel (St-Pierre)
St-Pierre-de-Sorel
1666
St-Alphonse-Rodriguez (St-Alphonse) St-Alphonse-Rodriguez
St-Alphonse-Rodriguez (St-Alphonse)
1845
St-Ambroise-de-Kildare (St-Ambroise) St-Ambroise-de-Kildare (St-Ambroise)
St-Ambroise-de-Kildare (St-Jacques, St-Philippe)
1832
Stanbridge (Anglican Church) Stanbridge (Anglican Church)
Stanbridge (Anglican Church)
1832
Stanbridge (Baptist Church) Stanbridge (Baptist Church) 1842
St-André (Kamouraska) Andréville
Lac-Long
St-André (Kamouraska)
1791
St-André-d'Argenteuil (St-André) St-André-d'Argenteuil (St-André)
St-André-Est (Argenteuil)
1833
St-Anicet (Huntingdon) St-Anicet
St-Anicet (Huntingdon)
1818
St-Anselme (Dorchester) St-Anselme (Dorchester) 1830
Stanstead (Congregational Church) Stanstead (Congregation Church)
Stanstead (Congregational Church)
1838
Stanstead (Methodist Church) Stanstead (Methodist Church) 1831
Stanstead (Sacré-Coeur-de-Jésus) Stanstead (Sacré-Coeur-de-Jésus)
Stanstead (Sacré-Coeur-de-Jésus)
1848
St-Antoine-de-Tilly (Lotbinière) St-Antoine-de-Tilly (Lotbinière) 1681
St-Antoine-sur-Richelieu (St-Antoine-de-Padoue) St-Antoine
St-Antoine-de-Padoue, co. de Verchères
St-Antoine-sur-Richelieu (St-Antoine-de-Padoue)
1749
St-Arsène (St-Arsène-de-Cacouna) St-Arsène
St-Arsène (St-Arsène-de-Cacouna)
1849
St-Augustin (Deux-Montagnes) St-Augustin (Deux-Montagnes)
St-Augustin (Deux-Montagnes)
1838
St-Augustin-de-Desmaures (St-Augustin) St-Augustin-de-Desmaures
St-Augustin-de-Desmaures (St-Augustin)
1681
St-Barnabé-Nord (St-Maurice) St-Barnabé-Nord
St-Barnabé-Nord (St-Maurice)
1833
St-Barnabé-Sud (St-Hyacinthe) St-Barnabé-Sud
St-Barnabé-Sud (St-Hyacinthe)
1840
St-Barthélemy (Berthier) St-Barthélemy (Berthier) 1828
St-Basile (Portneuf) St-Basile (Portneuf)
St-Basile-Sud
1847
St-Benoît (Deux-Montagnes) St-Benoît (Deux-Montagnes)
St-Benoît, co. des Deux-Montagnes
1799
St-Bernard-de-Beauce (St-Bernard) St-Bernard
St-Bernard-de-Beauce (St-Bernard)
1844
St-Bernard-de-Lacolle (St-Bernard) Lacolle (St-Bernard)
St-Bernard-de-Lacolle (St-Bernard)
1843
St-Bruno-de-Montarville (St-Bruno) St-Bruno-de-Montarville (St-Bruno)
St-Bruno-de-Montarville (St-Bruno)
1844
St-Casimir (Portneuf) St-Casimir
St-Casimir (Portneuf)
1847
St-Césaire (Rouville) St-Césaire (Rouville) 1822
St-Charles (Bellechasse) St-Charles (Bellechasse) 1749
St-Charles-sur-Richelieu (St-Charles) St-Charles-sur-Richelieu (St-Charles) 1740
St-Chrysostome (Châteauguay) St-Chrysostôme
St-Chrysostome (Châteauguay)
1838
St-Colomban (Deux-Montagnes) St-Colomban (Deux-Montagnes) 1836
St-Constant (La Prairie) St-Constant (La Prairie)
St-Constant (St-Constant)
St-Constant, co. de Laprairie
1752
St-Cuthbert (Berthier) St-Cuthbert (Berthier)
St-Cuthbert, co. de Berthier
1770
St-Damase (St-Hyacinthe) St-Damase (St-Hyacinthe) 1823
St-David (Yamaska) St-David (Yamaska)
St-David-d'Yamaska
1836
St-Denis-de-la-Bouteillerie (St-Denis) St-Denis-de-la-Bouteillerie (St-Denis) 1681
St-Denis-sur-Richelieu (St-Denis) St-Denis-sur-Richelieu (St-Denis) 1740
St-Dominique (Bagot) St-Dominique
St-Dominique (Bagot)
1838
Ste-Agnès-de-Charlevoix (Ste-Agnès) Ste-Agnès (Charlevoix)
Ste-Agnès-de-Charlevoix (Ste-Agnès)
1834
Ste-Anne-de-Beaupré (Ste-Anne) Ste-Anne-de-Beaupré (Ste-Anne) 1651
Ste-Anne-de-Bellevue (Ste-Anne) Ste-Anne-de-Bellevue (Ste-Anne)
Ste-Anne-de-Bellevue (Ste-Anne)
Ste-Anne-du-Bout-de-l'Île
1686
Ste-Anne-de-la-Pérade (Ste-Anne) Ste-Anne-de-la-Pérade (Ste-Anne)
Ste-Anne-de-la-Pérade (Ste-Anne)
1679
Ste-Anne-de-la-Pocatière (cathédrale Ste-Anne) Ste-Anne-de-la-Pocatière (cathédrale Ste-Anne)
Ste-Anne-de-la-Pocatière (cathédrale Ste-Anne)
1715
Ste-Anne-des-Monts (Ste-Anne) Ste-Anne-des-Monts (Ste-Anne) 1824
Ste-Anne-des-Plaines (Ste-Anne) Ste-Anne-des-Plaines (Ste-Anne) 1788
Ste-Brigide (Iberville) Ste-Brigide
Ste-Brigide (Iberville)
1843
Ste-Brigitte-de-Laval (Ste-Brigitte) Ste-Brigitte-de-Laval (Ste-Brigitte) 1835
Ste-Catherine-de-Fossambault (Ste-Catherine) Ste-Catherine-de-Fossambault (Ste-Catherine)
Ste-Catherine-de-la-Jacques-Cartier
1832
Ste-Cécile-de-Milton (Ste-Cécile) Milton (Ste-Cecile)
Ste-Cécile-de-Milton (Ste-Cécile)
1846
Ste-Claire (Dorchester) Ste-Claire
Ste-Claire (Dorchester)
Ste-Sophie (Ste-Sophie-d`Halifax)
1824
Ste-Croix (Lotbinière) Ste-Croix
Ste-Croix (Lotbinière)
Ste-Croix, co. de Lotbinière
1714
St-Édouard (Napierville) St-Édouard (Napierville)
St-Édouard (Napierville)
1844
Ste-Élisabeth (Seigneurie Dautray) Ste-Élisabeth
Ste-Élisabeth (Seigneurie Dautray)
1802
Ste-Famille (Île d'Orléans) Ste-Famille (Île d'Orléans)
Ste-Famille, Île-d'Orléans
Ste-Famille-de-l'Île-d'Orléans
1666
Ste-Foy (Notre-Dame-de-Foy Notre-Dame-de-Foy
Ste-Foy (Notre-Dame-de-Foy
Ste-Foy (Notre-Dame-de-Foy)
1667
Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan (Ste-Geneviève) Ste-Geneviève-de-Batiscan (Ste-Geneviève) 1727
Ste-Gertrude (Nicolet) Ste-Gertrude
Ste-Gertrude (Nicolet)
1849
Ste-Julienne (Montcalm) Ste-Julienne (Montcalm) 1849
Ste-Luce (Rimouski) Ste-Luce
Ste-Luce (Rimouski)
1842
St-Elzéar-de-Linière (St-Elzéar) St-Elzéar-de-Linière (St-Elzéar) 1846
Ste-Marguerite (Dorchester) Ste-Marguerite (Dorchester)
Ste-Marguerite (Dorchester)
1841
Ste-Marie-de-Beauce (Ste-Marie) Ste-Marie
Ste-Marie-de-Beauce (Ste-Marie)
1745
Ste-Marthe (Vaudreuil) Ste-Marthe (Vaudreuil) 1844
Ste-Martine (Châteauguay) Ste-Martine (Châteauguay) 1823
Ste-Mélanie-d'Ailleboust (Ste-Mélanie) Ste-Mélanie
Ste-Mélanie-d'Ailleboust (Ste-Mélanie)
1832
Ste-Monique (Nicolet) Ste-Monique (Nicolet) 1844
Ste-Rosalie (Bagot) Ste-Rosalie (Bagot) 1834
Ste-Scholastique (Deux-Montagnes) Ste-Scholastique
Ste-Scholastique (Deux-Montagnes)
1825
St-Esprit (Montcalm) St-Esprit (Montcalm) 1808
Ste-Thérèse (Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila) Ste-Thérèse (Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila)
Ste-Thérèse (Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila-de-Blainville)
Ste-Thérèse-d'Avila, co. de Terrebonne
Ste-Thérèse-de-Blainville
1789
Ste-Ursule (Maskinongé) Ste-Ursule (Maskinongé) 1842
St-Eusèbe-de-Stanfold (St-Eusèbe) Princeville
St-Eusèbe-de-Stanfold (St-Eusèbe)
1849
St-Eustache (St-Eustache) St-Eustache (St-Eustache)
St-Eustache (St-Eustache)
1768
Ste-Victoire-de-Sorel (Ste-Victoire) Ste-Victoire-de-Sorel (Ste-Victoire) 1843
St-Fabien (Rimouski) St-Fabien (Rimouski) 1848
St-Félix-de-Kingsey (St-Félix-de-Valois) Kingsey (St-Félix)
St-Félix-de-Kingsey (St-Félix-de-Valois)
1842
St-Félix-de-Valois (St-Félix) St-Félix-de-Valois (St-Félix)
St-Félix-de-Valois (St-Félix-de-Valois)
1843
St-Ferdinand (St-Ferdinand-d'Halifax) St-Ferdinand (St-Ferdinand-d`Halifax)
St-Ferdinand (St-Ferdinand-d'Halifax)
1847
St-Ferréol-les-Neiges (St-Ferréol) St-Ferréol-les-Neiges (St-Ferréol) 1762
St-François (Île d'Orléans) St-François (Île d'Orléans)
St-François, Île-d'Orléans
St-François-de-Sales-de-l'Île-d'Orléans
1679
St-François-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud (St-François-de-Sales) St-François-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud (St-François-de-Sales) 1733
St-François-du-Lac (St-François-Xavier) St-François-du-Lac (St-François-Xavier)
St-François-Xavier, co. de Yamaska
1676
St-Gabriel-de-Brandon (St-Gabriel) St-Gabriel (Berthier)
St-Gabriel-de-Brandon (St-Gabriel)
1840
St-Georges-de-Beauce (St-Georges) St-Georges (Beauce)
St-Georges-de-Beauce (St-Georges)
1841
St-Gilles-de-Beaurivage (St-Gilles) St-Gilles (St-Gilles-de-Beaurivage)
St-Gilles-de-Beaurivage (St-Gilles)
1830
St-Grégoire-le-Grand (Nicolet) St-Grégoire
St-Grégoire-le-Grand (Nicolet)
1802
St-Guillaume-d'Upton (St-Guillaume) St-Guillaume-d'Upton (St-Guillaume) 1836
St-Henri-de-Lauzon (St-Henri) St-Henri
St-Henri-de-Lauzon (St-Henri)
1762
St-Hermas (Deux-Montagnes) St-Hermas
St-Hermas (Deux-Montagnes)
1837
St-Hugues (Bagot) St-Hugues (Bagot) 1827
St-Hyacinthe (Notre-Dame-du-Rosaire) St-Hyacinthe (Notre-Dame-du-Rosaire)
St-Hyacinthe (Notre-Dame-du-Rosaire)
St-Hyacinthe (Notre-Dame-du-Rosaire-de-St-Hyacinthe)
1777
St-Irénée (Charlevoix) St-Irénée
St-Irénée (Charlevoix)
1843
St-Isidore (Dorchester) St-Isidore (Dorchester)
St-Isidore (Dorchester)
1834
St-Isidore (La Prairie) St-Isidore (La Prairie)
St-Isidore (Laprairie)
1834
St-Jacques (St-Jacques-de-l'Achigan) St-Jacques (St-Jacques-de-l'Achigan)
St-Jacques-l'Achigan
1774
St-Jacques-le-Mineur (La Prairie) St-Jacques-le-Mineur (La Prairie) 1840
St-Janvier-de-Blainville (St-Janvier) St-Janvier-de-Blainville
St-Janvier-de-Blainville (St-Janvier)
1846
St-Jean (Île d'Orléans) St-Jean (Île d'Orléans)
St-Jean, Île-d'Orléans
St-Jean-Baptiste-de-l'Île-d'Orléans
1680
St-Jean-Baptiste-de-Rouville (St-Jean-Baptiste) St-Hyacinthe (St-Joseph)
St-Jean-Baptiste-de-Rouville (St-Jean-Baptiste)
1797
St-Jean-Chrysostome (Lévis) St-Jean-Chrysostôme
St-Jean-Chrysostome (Lévis)
1830
St-Jean-Port-Joli (L'Islet) St-Jean-Port-Joli (L'Islet) 1762
St-Jean-sur-Richelieu (Cathédrale) St-Jean (St-Jean-l`Évangéliste)
St-Jean (St-Jean-l'Évangéliste)
St-Jean-Dorchester
St-Jean-sur-Richelieu (Cathédrale)
1829
St-Jérôme (Cathédrale) St-Jérôme (Cathédrale) 1837
St-Joachim (Montmorency) St-Joachim (Montmorency)
St-Joachim, co. de Montmorency
1687
St-Joseph-de-Beauce (St-Joseph) St-Joseph-de-Beauce (St-Joseph) 1739
St-Jude (St-Hyacinthe) St-Eugène (Lac St-Jean)
St-Jude (St-Hyacinthe)
1823
St-Laurent (Île d'Orléans) St-Laurent (Île d'Orléans)
St-Laurent, Île-d'Orléans
St-Laurent-de-l'Île-d'Orléans
1679
St-Lazare (Bellechasse) St-Lazare (Bellechasse)
St-Lazare (Bellechasse)
1849
St-Léon-le-Grand (Maskinongé) St-Léon-le-Grand (Maskinongé) 1802
St-Lin (St-Lin-des-Laurentides) St-Lin (St-Lin-des-Laurentides) 1835
St-Louis-de-Blandford (St-Louis) St-Louis-de-Blandford (St-Louis) 1849
St-Louis-de-Gonzague (Beauharnois) St-Louis-de-Gonzague (Beauharnois)
St-Louis-de-Gonzague (St-Louis-de-Gonzague)
1847
St-Luc (St-Jean) St-Luc (St-Jean) 1801
St-Marc-sur-Richelieu (St-Marc) St-Marc-de-Cournoyer
St-Marc-sur-Richelieu (St-Marc)
1794
St-Mathias (Pointe-Olivier) La-Conception-de-la-Pointe-Olivier (St-Mathias)
Pointe-Olivier
St-Mathias
St-Mathias (Pointe-Olivier)
1739
St-Maurice (Champlain) St-Maurice (Champlain) 1845
St-Nicolas (Lévis) St-Nicolas (Lévis)
St-Nicolas, co. de Lévis
1694
St-Norbert (Berthier) St-Norbert
St-Norbert (Berthier)
1847
St-Norbert-d’Arthabaska (Norbertville) Arthabaska (Canton)
St-Norbert d'Arthabaska
St-Norbert-d’Arthabaska (Norbertville)
1845
St-Ours (Immaculée-Conception) L'Immaculée-Conception-de-St-Ours
St-Ours (Immaculée-Conception)
1676
St-Pascal (Kamouraska) St-Pascal
St-Pascal (Kamouraska)
1829
St-Philippe (St-Jean-François-Régis) St-Philippe
St-Philippe (Laprairie)
St-Philippe (St-Jean-François-Régis)
St-Philippe-de-Laprairie
1753
St-Pie-de-Bagot (St-Pie) St-Pie (St-Pie)
St-Pie-de-Bagot (St-Pie)
1830
St-Pierre (Île d'Orléans) St-Pierre (Île d'Orléans)
St-Pierre, Île-d'Orléans
St-Pierre-de-l'Île-d'Orléans
1679
St-Pierre-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud (St-Pierre-du-Sud) St-Pierre-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud (St-Pierre-du-Sud) 1727
St-Pierre-les-Becquets (St-Pierre-Apôtre) Les Becquets
St-Pierre-les-Becquets (St-Pierre-Apôtre)
1734
St-Polycarpe (Soulanges) St-Polycarpe (Soulanges) 1819
St-Raymond (St-Raymond-Nonnat) St-Raymond (St-Raymond-Nonnat) 1844
St-Régis (St-François-Régis) Mission St-Jean-François-Régis
Mission St-Régis
St-Jean-François-Régis, co. Huntingdon
St-Régis (St-François-Régis)
1764
St-Rémi (St-Rémi-de-Lasalle) St-Rémi (St-Remi-de-la-Salle)
St-Rémi (St-Rémi-de-Lasalle)
1831
St-Roch-de-l'Achigan (St-Roch) St-Roch-de-l'Achigan (St-Roch) 1787
St-Roch-des-Aulnaies (L'Islet) St-Roch-des-Aulnaies (L'Islet) 1734
Sts-Gervais et Protais (Bellechasse) St-Gervais (Bellechasse)
Sts-Gervais et Protais (Bellechasse)
1780
St-Simon (Bagot) St-Simon (Bagot) 1832
St-Simon (Rimouski) St-Simon (Rimouski) 1836
St-Stanislas (Champlain) St-Stanislas (Champlain)
St-Stanislas (Champlain)
St-Stanislas-de-la-Rivière-des-Envies
1786
St-Sulpice (L'Assomption) St-Sulpice (L'Assomption) 1703
St-Sylvestre (Lotbinière) St-Sylvestre
St-Sylvestre (Lotbinière)
1830
St-Thomas (Joliette) St-Thomas (Joliette) 1841
St-Timothée (Beauharnois) St-Timothée (Beauharnois) 1823
Stukely-Nord (Bonsecours) Stukely-Nord (Bonsecours)
Stukely-Nord (Notre-Dame-de-Bonsecours)
1846
St-Urbain-de-Charlevoix (St-Urbain) St-Urbain (Charlevoix)
St-Urbain-de-Charlevoix (St-Urbain)
1827
St-Valentin (St-Jean) St-Jean (St-Jean-l'Évangéliste)
St-Valentin
St-Valentin (St-Jean)
1830
St-Vallier (St-Philippe-et-Jacques) St-Vallier (Bellechasse)
St-Vallier (St-Philippe-et-Jacques)
1713
St-Victor-de-Tring (St-Victor) St-Victor-de-Tring (St-Victor) 1849
St-Zéphirin (Yamaska) St-Zéphirin (Yamaska)
St-Zéphirin-de-Courval
1830
Terrebonne (St-Louis-de-France) St-Louis-de-France, co. de Terrebonne
St-Louis-de-Terrebonne
Terrebonne (Saint-Louis-de-France)
Terrebonne (St-Louis-de-France)
1725
Trois-Pistoles (Notre-Dame-des-Neiges) Notre-Dame-des-Anges-de-Trois-Pistoles
Notre-Dame-des-Neiges-de-Trois-Pistoles
Trois-Pistoles (Notre-Dame-des-Neiges)
1713
Trois-Rivières (Hôpital des Ursulines) Trois-Rivières (Hôpital des Ursulines)
Trois-Rivières (Ursulines)
1796
Trois-Rivières (Immaculée-Conception) L'Immaculée-Conception-des-Trois-Rivières
Trois-Rivières (Immaculée-Conception)
Trois-Rivières (Immaculée-Conception, cathédrale l`Assomption)
1634
Valcartier (Church of England) Valcartier (Church of England) 1839
Valcartier (St-Gabriel) Valcartier (St-Gabriel)
Valcartier (St-Gabriel)
1843
Varennes (Ste-Anne) Ste-Anne-de-Varennes
Varennes (Ste-Anne)
1681
Vaudreuil (St-Michel) St-Michel-de-Vaudreuil
Vaudreuil (St-Michel)
Vaudreuil (St-Michel)
1765
Verchères (St-François-Xavier) St-François-Xavier-de-Verchères
Verchères (St-François-Xavier)
1681
Yamachiche (Ste-Anne) Ste-Anne-d'Yamachiche
Yamachiche (Ste-Anne)
1718
Yamaska (St-Michel) St-Michel-d'Yamaska
Yamaska (St-Michel)
1727